Save Snapshot
923K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4623 Compton Blvd, Compton, CA 90221

    $ 1,030,000 6.3%

    $ 1,099,000

    4,991 Sqft Lot

    4623 Compton Blvd, Compton, CA 90221

    Apartment

    MLS# TR25218497

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3046 Blakeman, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    $ 899,000

    $ 899,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,547 SqFt

    3046 Blakeman, Rowland Heights, CA 91748

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR26000253

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 24522 Windsor #C, Valencia, CA 91355

    $ 880,000

    $ 880,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

    24522 Windsor #C, Valencia, CA 91355

    Townhouse

    MLS# TR26037470

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6150 Buckingham #106, Culver City, CA 90230

    $ 660,000 1.5%

    $ 669,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

    6150 Buckingham #106, Culver City, CA 90230

    Condo

    MLS# PW25226349

    Listed by Barbara Grandolfo of Seven Gables Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3339 E 4th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    $ 560,000 15.0%

    $ 659,000

    3,998 Sqft Lot

    3339 E 4th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90063

    Multi-Family

    MLS# TR25119694

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1829 E Jackson ST, Long Beach, CA 90805

    $ 820,000 3.8%

    $ 790,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

    1829 E Jackson ST, Long Beach, CA 90805

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SB25079905

    Listed by Rachel Adkins of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 8713 Cedros AVE, Panorama City, CA 91402

    $ 400,000 0.3%

    $ 399,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    8713 Cedros AVE, Panorama City, CA 91402

    Condo

    MLS# PW25169102

    Listed by Harrison Hyde of Harrison Hyde, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 420 Workman Mill RD, La Puente, CA 91746

    $ 1,050,000

    $ 1,050,000

    0.47 Acres Lot

    420 Workman Mill RD, La Puente, CA 91746

    Multi-Family

    MLS# TR25019209

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1523 Sycamore AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $ 1,710,000 3.1%

    $ 1,658,888

    4 Beds4 Baths2,303 SqFt

    1523 Sycamore AVE, Fullerton, CA 92831

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PF25088964

    Listed by Frank Womack of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 508 E 65th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $ 690,000 1.3%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

    508 E 65th ST, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DW25012851

    Listed by Maria Amaya of Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 11727 Lamont CT, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $ 625,000 3.8%

    $ 650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt

    11727 Lamont CT, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DW24135998

    Listed by Ramon Chavez of Dreamwork Realty Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 628 W Arrow, Covina, CA 91722

    $ 770,000 2.7%

    $ 750,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

    628 W Arrow, Covina, CA 91722

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR25005816

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13507 Don Julian RD, La Puente, CA 91746

    $ 585,000 2.5%

    $ 599,999

    2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

    13507 Don Julian RD, La Puente, CA 91746

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR24203253

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 266 Holiday Vista DR, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    $ 1,350,000 6.9%

    $ 1,450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,652 SqFt

    266 Holiday Vista DR, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR24116326

    Listed by Reina Roel of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1017 W 10th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411

    $ 515,000 3.0%

    $ 499,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    1017 W 10th ST, San Bernardino, CA 92411

    Single Family Home

    MLS# CV25001032

    Listed by LESLIE WILSON of RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1310 Cherry DR, Hemet, CA 92545

    $ 385,000

    $ 385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

    1310 Cherry DR, Hemet, CA 92545

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW24146292

    Listed by Lauren Espey of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 964 Gleneagles RD, Beaumont, CA 92223

    $ 485,000 2.8%

    $ 498,888

    2 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

    964 Gleneagles RD, Beaumont, CA 92223

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR24176274

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 19878 E Lorencita DR, Covina, CA 91724

    $ 2,200,000 13.7%

    $ 2,548,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,593 SqFt

    19878 E Lorencita DR, Covina, CA 91724

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR23211029

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 250 S Arroyo DR #7, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    $ 1,030,000 0.9%

    $ 1,038,888

    3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

    250 S Arroyo DR #7, San Gabriel, CA 91776

    Townhouse

    MLS# TR24130955

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1750 E Ocean BLVD #202, Long Beach, CA 90802

    $ 560,000 5.1%

    $ 589,999

    1 Bed1 Bath632 SqFt

    1750 E Ocean BLVD #202, Long Beach, CA 90802

    Condo

    MLS# TR24142601

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 265 S San Gabriel BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $ 1,550,000 24.0%

    $ 1,250,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,828 SqFt

    265 S San Gabriel BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR24118946

    Listed by William Trillo of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 139 W 88th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $ 507,000 3.5%

    $ 489,888

    2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

    139 W 88th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    Single Family Home

    MLS# TR24117773

    Listed by Jonathan Mendoza of Monarch Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 9324 Cody RD, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356

    $ 353,000 3.3%

    $ 365,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

    9324 Cody RD, Lucerne Valley, CA 92356

    Single Family Home

    MLS# IV23174627

    Listed by SCOTT TUCKER of PROVIDENCE REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 485 N Sierra Madre BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91107

    $ 1,250,000 13.8%

    $ 1,098,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

    485 N Sierra Madre BLVD, Pasadena, CA 91107

    Single Family Home

    MLS# P1-16733

    Listed by Evangelyn Lin of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Monarch Real Estate Services

Jon Mendoza License ID: 01985070

+1(626) 818-3767 [email protected]

15155 Gale Ave Suite B, Hacienda Heights, California, 91745, USA
    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Search

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Monarch Real Estate Services

Jon Mendoza License ID: 01985070

+1(626) 818-3767 [email protected]

    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Search

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.